Yuhuuuu..

saya mau nanya ? Gengsi sama harga diri tu sama ga sih ?
Trus2,, aku baru tau..dn baru nyadar. Berapapun usia seseorang, kelas usia manapun ternyata pada dasarnya masalahnya sama. LOL, kan td mama cerita gtuuu., trs ak inget sma ceritanya Mb’Anik jaman kapan itu.. trus ak jd inget keadaan sekelilingkuuu..ternyata intinya sama.LOL LOL LOL.

Setanny ga kreatip niiii.. :D:D:D:D:D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s