CVD

papa tadi bilang “tangan kirinya papa kok sakit ya meg?” moga aja bukan CVD, tpi kalo liat hasil cek upny papa,, drpada DM,papa emang lebih ke arah atherosclerosis sih, jd mungkin aja CVD.

Haaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa.. papa kenapa gamau di ajak cek jantung sh ?!!?!?!?!?

Coba deh, kalo papa nanya kea gitu aku msti bilang apa ? Belum lgi GFRny udah max., papa udah kusuruh stop obat2n aaarrggghh.. what should I do ? as a child?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s